NAHAマラソン公式サイト

大会履歴

歴代TOP10

第32回大会
男性 女性
1. 照屋 友貴 (糸満市) 2:31:01 廣瀬 光子 (東京都) 2:49:26
2. 早坂 光司 (宮城県) 2:31:32 吉住 友里 (大阪府) 2:53:27
3. 村戸 雄輝 (神奈川県) 2:37:12 安里 真梨子 (豊見城市) 2:59:27
4. 渡久地 政海 (千葉県) 2:39:49 中村 正子 (東京都) 3:15:41
5. 与那嶺 恭兵 (浦添市) 2:40:39 伊藤 恵梨 (愛知県) 3:17:19
6. 鈴木 智 (東京都) 2:40:39 塚本 恭子 (東京都) 3:18:53
7. 海津 淳 (東京都) 2:43:46 坂本 直美 (福岡県) 3:19:39
8. 中島 拓哉 (茨城県) 2:44:40 伊礼 亜妃子 (浦添市) 3:20:08
9. 久高 準 (北谷町) 2:44:53 橋本 紗枝子 (山形県) 3:20:46
10. 針渕 隼 (浦添市) 2:45:18 佐藤 寿枝 (千葉県) 3:21:19
第31回大会
男性 女性
1. 竹中 友人 (京都府) 2:23:05 廣瀬 光子 (東京都) 2:53:34
2. 長谷川 誠 (千葉県) 2:29:36 安里 真梨子 (豊見城市) 3:05:14
3. 早坂 光司 (宮城県) 2:30:52 池原綾乃 (浦添市) 3:05:26
4. 渡久地 政海 (千葉県) 2:33:30 川西 美穂 (東京都) 3:09:34
5. 与那嶺 恭兵 (浦添市) 2:36:53 吉成 和紗 (東京都) 3:10:14
6. 高橋 宗司 (東京都) 2:39:16 佐藤 寿枝 (千葉県) 3:15:25
7. 仲間 孝大 (豊見城市) 2:42:36 牧田 朋美 (東京都) 3:16:48
8. 高原 聖典 (那覇市) 2:42:47 伊藤 恵梨 (愛知県) 3:19:16
9. 宇茂佐 隼人 (本部町) 2:43:11 白土 慶子 (福岡県) 3:21:39
10. 吉延 毅朗 (東京都) 2:43:52 安藤 麗美 (北海道) 3:21:50
第30回大会
男性 女性
1. 川内優輝 (埼玉県) 2:13:43 廣瀬光子 (東京都) 2:48:06
2. 平川信彦 (大阪府) 2:24:07 石橋早希江 (埼玉県) 2:49:28
3. 与那嶺恭兵 (浦添市) 2:25:32 池原綾乃 (浦添市) 2:57:01
4. 早坂光司 (宮城県) 2:28:50 藤沢舞 (千葉県) 2:58:38
5. 竹下友章 (埼玉県) 2:29:54 佐々木寿子 (東京都) 2:59:28
6. 倉岡弁慶 (那覇市) 2:31:28 酒井絵美 (群馬県) 3:05:39
7. 児玉明紀 (宮古島市) 2:34:21 佐藤寿恵 (千葉県) 3:09:22
8. 平田繁聡 (静岡県) 2:35:26 網林美弥 (那覇市) 3:10:49
9. 五十嵐勝治 (京都府) 2:37:24 前田淳子 (熊本県) 3:11:13
10. 岩出隼輔 (那覇市) 2:38:08 我那覇昭子 (那覇市) 3:11:32
第29回大会
男性 女性
1. 平田繁聡 (静岡県) 2:27:56 廣瀬光子 (東京都) 2:53:34
2. 小山真一 (千葉県) 2:31:43 藤澤舞 (千葉県) 2:59:06
3. 美齊津修 (静岡県) 2:32:01 佐藤寿枝 (千葉県) 3:02:47
4. 中野拓哉 (千葉県) 2:33:22 池原綾乃 (浦添市) 3:04:42
5. 倉岡弁慶 (那覇市) 2:33:29 藤井幹子 (大阪府) 3:07:44
6. 与那嶺恭兵 (浦添市) 2:33:42 陳潔儀 (HKG) 3:07:48
7. 奥山聡 (静岡県) 2:37:02 福田由香理 (神奈川県) 3:13:26
8. 秋元祐介 (千葉県) 2:38:15 石橋早希江 (埼玉県) 3:13:35
9. 諸井勇人 (宮古島市) 2:38:39 牧田朋美 (東京都) 3:16:27
10. 豊後拓也 (静岡県) 2:39:14 前野智子 (大阪府) 3:16:34
第28回大会
男性 女性
1. 大中健嗣 (京都府) 2:27:03 廣瀬光子 (東京都) 2:51:52
2. 早坂光司 (東京都) 2:27:33 相川友香 (東京都) 2:55:09
3. 村戸雄輝 (神奈川県) 2:34:40 山内美根子 (東京都) 3:04:21
4. 与那嶺恭兵 (浦添市) 2:36:37 藤澤舞 (千葉県) 3:05:06
5. 中山智貴 (神奈川県) 2:38:45 長岡美奈 (東京都) 3:06:30
6. 大城大地 (浦添市) 2:39:26 中村和子 (佐賀県) 3:10:52
7. 岩田健 (神奈川県) 2:42:06 舛重真貴子 (福岡県) 3:14:12
8. 児玉明紀 (那覇市) 2:42:50 牧田朋美 (東京都) 3:14:19
9. 伊藤和麻 (千葉県) 2:43:01 広橋方子 (福岡県) 3:19:40
10. 具志堅守 (読谷村) 2:43:01 永野美里 (石川県) 3:21:50
第27回大会
男性 女性
1. 大中健嗣 (京都府) 2:25:01 相川友香 (東京都) 2:58:04
2. 村戸雄輝 (神奈川県) 2:28:16 村田夏希 (浦添市) 3:04:56
3. 早坂光司 (宮城県) 2:29:28 高岩由 (茨城県) 3:05:33
4. 与那嶺恭兵 (浦添市) 2:33:05 佐藤寿枝 (千葉県) 3:09:47
5. 諸井勇人 (名護市) 2:33:51 天方美和 (東京都) 3:14:03
6. 末松隆二 (名護市) 2:35:43 中美智代 (千葉県) 3:14:45
7. 和久利英之 (那覇市) 2:35:55 西文子 (熊本県) 3:15:59
8. 倉岡弁慶 (那覇市) 2:36:28 水野亜美 (岐阜県) 3:17:24
9. 大城大地 (浦添市) 2:36:35 福地良子 (埼玉県) 3:17:51
10. 位田卓 (大阪府) 2:37:21 若林千夏 (大阪府) 3:19:41
第26回大会
男性 女性
1. 早坂光司 (宮城県) 2:26:41 高岩由 (茨城県) 2:59:27
2. 村戸雄輝 (神奈川県) 2:26:49 水谷理紗 (長野県) 3:03:07
3. 小川智寛 (茨城県) 2:31:34 峯嶋奈都美 (東京都) 3:03:43
4. 平良長真 (大宜味村) 2:32:09 比田百合子 (島根県) 3:04:17
5. 与那覇大二郎 (金武町) 2:34:26 大谷祐美 (東京都) 3:07:56
6. 末松隆二 (名護市) 2:34:39 高橋幸代 (兵庫県) 3:09:53
7. 宇茂佐隼人 (沖縄市) 2:34:55 西文子 (熊本県) 3:11:30
8. 木浪浩 (青森県) 2:37:18 山澤洋子 (東京都) 3:13:21
9. 菅沼伸哉 (豊見城市) 2:38:41 遠田浩子 (東京都) 3:13:32
10. 桑原寛次 (豊見城市) 2:39:31 天方美和 (東京都) 3:15:02
第25回大会
男性 女性
1. 平良長真 (大宜味村) 2:25:50 水谷理紗 (茨城県) 2:50:42
2. 内野雅貴 (茨城県) 2:26:48 田仲千洋 (兵庫県) 2:51:59
3. 福永勝彦 (茨城県) 2:28:03 髙橋佳世 (神奈川県) 3:01:11
4. 早坂光司 (宮城県) 2:28:06
加藤美有 (宮城県) 3:03:32
5. 坂中伸作 (鹿児島県) 2:32:34 神原百合 (東京都) 3:09:10
6. 末松隆二 (名護市) 2:32:49 秋田智美 (大阪府) 3:09:15
7. 宇茂佐隼人 (沖縄市) 2:33:31 辰己りえ (那覇市) 3:12:28
8. 与那覇大二郎 (名護市) 2:34:30 高田藍里 (兵庫県) 3:14:34
9. 倉岡弁慶 (那覇市) 2:34:56 高橋幸代 (兵庫県) 3:15:01
10. 照屋貴之 (那覇市) 2:35:05 前川千賀子 (熊本県) 3:15:51
参考タイム/エリック・ワイナイナ(ケニア) 2:25:51
   高橋勇市(東京都) 2:52:57
第24回大会
男性 女性
1. 鄭雲山 (韓  国) 2:28:24 田中千洋 (兵庫県) 2:43:57
2. 早坂光司 (宮城県) 2:28:41 平出美雨 (豊見城市) 2:56:09
3. 倉岡弁慶 (那覇市) 2:31:22 新田百恵 (鹿児島県) 2:59:08
4. 宇茂佐隼人 (本部町) 2:32:02
肥後淳子 (栃木県) 3:01:23
5. 平良長真 (大宜味村) 2:33:09 平尾紀子 (福岡県) 3:03:17
6. 伊藤潤一 (山口県) 2:33:14 金宣貞 (韓  国) 3:03:35
7. 諸井勇人 (名護市) 2:33:48 秋田智美 (大阪府) 3:05:15
8. 谷久保達弥 (西原町) 2:34:30 松井一葉 (神奈川県) 3:08:00
9. 末松隆二 (名護市) 2:35:00 長岡美奈 (東京都) 3:08:24
10. 桑原寛次 (豊見城市) 2:35:38 坂本美紀 (北海道) 3:12:17
第23回大会
男性 女性
1. 末松隆二 (名護市) 2:30:55 川越真紀子 (千葉県) 2:52:26
2. 宇茂佐隼人 (本部町) 2:31:20 石田裕子 (岐阜県) 3:00:46
3. 中山智貴 (神奈川県) 2:33:18 塚本恭子 (東京都) 3:01:31
4. 平沢直樹 (埼玉県) 2:34:34 我那覇昭子 (那覇市) 3:07:36
5. 宮下翔兵 (茨城県) 2:34:51 吉田祐子 (福岡県) 3:10:27
6. 知念真吾 (南城市) 2:35:41 西文子 (熊本県) 3:12:25
7. 染谷洋太 (大阪府) 2:36:48 能勢結希 (大阪府) 3:14:32
8. 早坂光司 (宮城県) 2:38:41 吉川弥生 (兵庫県) 3:16:06
9. 小橋川剛 (那覇市) 2:39:29 定方美緒 (茨城県) 3:16:26
10. 馬渕直也 (岐阜県) 2:40:48 伊東美智恵 (岡山県) 3:16:56
参考タイム/エリック・ワイナイナ(ケニア) 2:26:40
第22回大会
男性 女性
1. 坂中伸作 (鹿児島県) 2:27:05 川越真紀子 (千葉県) 2:50:28
2. 宇茂佐隼人 (本部町) 2:28:13 菅野朋子 (埼玉県) 2:54:28
3. 兜森忠道 (秋田県) 2:28:33 肥後淳子 (栃木県) 2:57:47
4. 竹内圭 (茨城県) 2:30:11 石田裕子 (岐阜県) 3:02:55
5. 末松隆二 (名護市) 2:31:33 小池瞳 (新潟県) 3:03:12
6. 早坂光司 (宮城県) 2:32:36 大門圭子 (那覇市) 3:04:25
7. 崎下雅人 (愛知県) 2:36:48 関谷彰子 (大阪府) 3:06:27
8. ウィリアム レイク (宜野湾市) 2:38:47 木村早桜里 (北海道) 3:06:54
9. 倉岡弁慶 (那覇市) 2:38:59 我那覇昭子 (那覇市) 3:09:34
10. 長谷亮 (読谷村) 2:39:20 神原百合 (東京都) 3:10:34
第21回大会
男性 女性
1. 岩佐正則 (千葉県) 2:29:21 小池瞳 (新潟県) 2:48:23
2. 谷久保達弥 (西原町) 2:31:23 加藤夏希 (那覇市) 2:59:07
3. 宇茂佐隼人 (本部町) 2:31:27 松井一葉 (神奈川県) 3:02:03
4. 末松隆二 (名護市) 2:31:41 我那覇昭子 (那覇市) 3:04:24
5. 平良長真 (大宜味村) 2:32:15 永盛真由美 (千葉県) 3:07:26
6. 渡邊誠 (南風原町) 2:35:53 JI YOUNG HWANG (韓国) 3:07:36
7. 長谷亮 (読谷村) 2:37:37 肥後淳子 (栃木県) 3:10:23
8. 天久久志 (西原町) 2:38:41 前田豊子 (北海道) 3:13:37
9. 永村祐 (南風原町) 2:40:21 加納佐知子 (岐阜県) 3:14:01
10. 知念真吾 (那覇市) 2:40:37 能勢結希 (愛知県) 3:14:58
第20回大会
男性 女性
1. 末松隆二 (沖縄県) 2:30:49 安仁屋那津 (沖縄県) 3:00:27
2. 比嘉正樹 (沖縄県) 2:31:42 松井一葉 (神奈川県) 3:02:47
3. 玉栄聡 (沖縄県) 2:32:12 宮城依子 (沖縄県) 3:02:55
4. 永村裕 (沖縄県) 2:32:44 加藤夏希 (沖縄県) 3:07:05
5. 宮下信一 (沖縄県) 2:33:22 大門圭子 (沖縄県) 3:07:58
6. 照屋貴之 (沖縄県) 2:36:25 山澤洋子 (茨城県) 3:09:13
7. 仲間正彦 (沖縄県) 2:37:11 東宏美 (福井県) 3:09:31
8. 太田知幸 (岩手県) 2:37:33 我那覇昭子 (沖縄県) 3:09:43
9. 五頭智彦 (茨城県) 2:37:39 菅原敦子 (千葉県) 3:13:32
10. 天久久志 (沖縄県) 2:37:45 三ツ橋伸子 (沖縄県) 3:14:36
第19回大会
男性 女性
1. 谷久保達弥 (沖縄県) 2:23:05 星野芳美 (静岡県) 2:48:44
2. 平沢直樹 (埼玉県) 2:28:41 安仁屋那津 (沖縄県) 2:56:16
3. 比嘉正樹 (沖縄県) 2:31:20 濱田玲子 (神奈川県) 2:58:33
4. 末松隆二 (沖縄県) 2:32:00 大門圭子 (沖縄県) 3:03:56
5. 山根文雄 (大阪府) 2:32:30 山澤洋子 (茨城県) 3:07:32
6. 平良長真 (沖縄県) 2:35:01 我那覇昭子 (沖縄県) 3:08:43
7. 八木下剛 (千葉県) 2:35:30 三ツ橋伸子 (沖縄県) 3:12:24
8. Kim Ji Yeon (韓国) 2:35:50 石田裕子 (岐阜県) 3:12:31
9. 平良国治 (沖縄県) 2:37:27 太田京子 (北海道) 3:13:51
10. 工藤貴祐 (宮崎県) 2:38:29 外山幸美 (新潟県) 3:14:38
第18回大会
男性 女性
1. 谷久保達弥 (沖縄県) 2:25:05 星野芳美 (静岡県) 2:46:26
2. 櫻井誠 (新潟県) 2:30:37 桜井教美 (東京都) 2:48:55
3. 前田康弘 (千葉県) 2:32:27 外山美幸 (新潟県) 3:07:33
4. 仲村康司 (沖縄県) 2:33:53 高橋紀衣 (東京都) 3:11:12
5. 末松隆二 (沖縄県) 2:33:55 太田京子 (北海道) 3:13:22
6. 金城康一 (沖縄県) 2:35:26 高木美里 (茨城県) 3:18:40
7. Pek Youn Gin (韓国) 2:38:34 伊東美智恵 (愛媛県) 3:21:24
8. 大木久敬 (北海道) 2:42:05 我那覇昭子 (沖縄県) 3:22:44
9. 中山秀則 (北海道) 2:42:53 宇江城竹美 (沖縄県) 3:24:21
10. 日隈博 (沖縄県) 2:44:08 山澤洋子 (茨城県) 3:25:06
第17回大会
男性 女性
1. 谷久保達弥 (沖縄県) 2:25:19 市川良子 (山口県) 2:35:52
2. 山根文雄 (神奈川県) 2:31:38 市橋有里 (徳島県) 2:35:59
3. 末松隆二 (沖縄県) 2:32:55 吉松久恵 (山口県) 2:37:09
4. 菊地隆文 (佐賀県) 2:35:23 星野芳美 (静岡県) 2:43:39
5. 兜森忠道 (秋田県) 2:35:34 大門圭子 (奈良県) 2:51:55
6. 江頭徹 (福岡県) 2:37:52 根岸美夏 (東京都) 3:03:36
7. 天久久志 (沖縄県) 2:38:29 松田千枝 (茨城県) 3:09:03
8. 宮平司 (沖縄県) 2:44:15 外山幸美 (新潟県) 3:11:04
9. 石原昌直 (沖縄県) 2:44:24 高橋智子 (北海道) 3:13:48
10. 五島智彦 (茨城県) 2:45:03 近江幸子 (京都府) 3:19:50
第16回大会
男性 女性
1. 山根文雄 (神奈川県) 2:31:29 星野芳美 (静岡県) 2:53:55
2. 有隅賢吾 (福岡県) 2:31:55 大門圭子 (奈良都) 2:56:15
3. 谷久保達弥 (西原町) 2:32:52 菅原敦子 (千葉県) 3:00:55
4. 根岸啓治 (東京都) 2:36:45 根岸美夏 (東京都) 3:07:07
5. 末松隆二 (名護市) 2:36:50 外山幸美 (新潟県) 3:13:22
6. 金城康一 (名護市) 2:37:14 伊敷美和 (糸満市) 3:14:40
7. 天久久志 (西原町) 2:40:18 中江保子 (石川県) 3:14:42
8. 河野徹 (茨城県) 2:42:21 瀬戸和子 (愛知県) 3:17:01
9. 内間文和 (浦添市) 2:43:41 具志堅順子 (沖縄市) 3:18:26
10. 瑞慶山良之 (具志川市) 2:44:16 小林詳子 (北海道) 3:22:17
第15回大会
男性 女性
1. 谷久保達弥 (沖縄県) 2:25:29 大門圭子 (奈良県) 2:56:27
2. 山根文雄 (神奈川県) 2:27:37 藤村信子 (京都府) 2:57:43
3. 河野徹 (茨城県) 2:32:15 松田千枝 (岐阜県) 2:57:49
4. 天久久志 (沖縄県) 2:36:13 伊敷美和 (沖縄県) 3:05:49
5. 末松隆二 (沖縄県) 2:38:49 福地良子 (埼玉県) 3:08:20
6. 米山政司 (山梨県) 2:39:07 前田豊子 (北海道) 3:11:33
7. 川畑祐二 (沖縄県) 2:40:00 具志堅順子 (沖縄県) 3:11:38
8. 久保英夫 (福岡県) 2:41:10 小野寺規子 (静岡県) 3:12:00
9. 當真学 (沖縄県) 2:44:16 秋澤準子 (高知県) 3:16:53
10. 佐藤充 (福岡県) 2:44:49 宇江城竹美 (沖縄県) 3:19:46
第14回大会
男性 女性
1. 谷久保達弥 (西原町) 2:30:54 大門圭子 (奈良県) 2:54:44
2. 嶋田賢司 (大阪府) 2:31:34 根岸美夏 (東京都) 2:57:34
3. 酒井真一郎 (福岡県) 2:32:21 堀田麻樹子 (岐阜県) 2:57:35
4. 後藤義延 (大里村) 2:34:32 前田豊子 (北海道) 3:03:28
5. 堀田健吉 (岐阜県) 2:36:04 石崎千恵子 (北海道) 3:11:12
6. 大西弘志 (鳥取県) 2:37:29 河野明子 (茨城県) 3:12:04
7. 米山政司 (山梨県) 2:38:12 瀬戸和子 (北海道) 3:14:15
8. 藤牧浩司 (大阪府) 2:38:18 具志堅順子 (沖縄市) 3:17:59
9. 天久久志 (西原町) 2:40:05 船田喜美枝 (北海道) 3:21:32
10. 根岸啓治 (東京都) 2:40:23 久保準子 (香川県) 3:22:17
第13回大会
男性 女性
1. 根岸啓治 (東京都) 2:25:33 大門圭子 (奈良県) 2:50:55
2. 田口大樹 (埼玉県) 2:28:55 根岸美夏 (東京都) 2:56:19
3. 安里俊光 (沖縄県) 2:30:14 堀田麻樹子 (岐阜県) 2:58:25
4. 谷久保達弥 (沖縄県) 2:31:21 岸田美保 (茨城県) 3:04:15
5. 道下明彦 (静岡県) 2:33:27 瀬戸和子 (北海道) 3:08:57
6. 堀田健吉 (岐阜県) 2:34:00 石崎千恵子 (北海道) 3:09:04
7. 横山栄一 (鹿児島県) 2:36:24 山野恵美 (兵庫県) 3:11:02
8. 原貴弘 (埼玉県) 2:37:38 瀬戸口幸子 (沖縄県) 3:11:49
9. 金城康一 (沖縄県) 2:41:03 仲西ともえ (沖縄県) 3:17:12
10. 末松隆二 (沖縄県) 2:41:16 井上想 (東京都) 3:17:20
第12回大会
男性 女性
1. 根岸啓治 (東京都) 2:24:22 松田千枝 (茨城県) 2:47:15
2. 谷久保達弥 (沖縄県) 2:24:27 根岸美夏 (東京都) 2:53:29
3. 喜納敦 (沖縄県) 2:25:30 宗宮麻樹子 (岐阜県) 2:57:44
4. 天久久志 (沖縄県) 2:27:56 八代恵子 (埼玉県) 3:05:07
5. 松下五哉 (鹿児島県) 2:28:19 平良篤子 (沖縄県) 3:05:21
6. 東使明 (埼玉県) 2:33:54 楠野幸美 (熊本県) 3:06:49
7. 堀田健吉 (岐阜県) 2:35:21 大城道代 (沖縄県) 3:12:54
8. 牧港兼作 (東京都) 2:35:44 瀬戸和子 (北海道) 3:14:31
9. 米倉政司 (山梨県) 2:37:00 仲西ともえ (沖縄県) 3:14:41
10. 横山栄一 (鹿児島県) 2:38:51 島袋幸江 (石川県) 3:16:08
第11回大会
男性 女性
1. 山本泰明 (茨城県) 2:23:51 松田千枝 (茨城県) 2:50:14
2. 土屋克己 (静岡県) 2:28:44 福地良子 (群馬県) 2:53:18
3. 松元勝郎 (鹿児島県) 2:28:50 瀬戸和子 (北海道) 2:58:14
4. 道下明彦 (静岡県) 2:29:38 平良弥生 (沖縄県) 3:02:32
5. 野迫宣昭 (鹿児島県) 2:31:43 楠野幸美 (熊本県) 3:07:11
6. 一篠健次 (宮城県) 2:32:19 井出雅子 (茨城県) 3:07:42
7. 米山政司 (山梨県) 2:32:49 宇江城竹美 (沖縄県) 3:13:06
8. 末松隆二 (沖縄県) 2:34:22 安富弘美 (沖縄県) 3:13:08
9. 中富仁 (沖縄県) 2:35:34 石堂明美 (沖縄県) 3:16:47
10. 松本弘 (茨城県) 2:37:10 大本静 (兵庫県) 3:17:58
第10回大会
男性 女性
1. 仲川栄二 (東京都) 2:23:09 福地良子 (群馬県) 2:48:53
2. 下田登 (沖縄県) 2:23:46 大門圭子 (那覇市) 2:52:35
3. 喜納敦 (那覇市) 2:26:21 広沢玲子 (東京都) 3:01:18
4. 岩根和幸 (那覇市) 2:28:27 瀬戸和子 (北海道) 3:04:29
5. 谷久保達弥 (西原町) 2:30:28 釜本朋子 (兵庫県) 3:06:27
6. 松元勝郎 (鹿児島県) 2:32:21 前田浩美 (長野県) 3:06:58
7. 近藤隆 (神奈川県) 2:32:46 瀬戸口幸子 (宜野湾市) 3:10:57
8. 大迫斉 (糸満市) 2:33:00 安富弘美 (那覇市) 3:11:31
9. 青田恭志 (静岡県) 2:33:09 平良弥生 (西原町) 3:12:29
10. 上門徳裕 (浦添市) 2:33:20 大本静 (兵庫県) 3:13:29
第9回大会
男性 女性
1. 下田登 (沖縄県) 2:26:07 宮田操 (神奈川県) 2:49:59
2. 松本勝郎 (鹿児島県) 2:26:13 大門圭子 (沖縄県) 2:58:37
3. 見塚正治 (鹿児島県) 2:29:04 与儀幸子 (沖縄県) 3:10:31
4. 野迫宣昭 (鹿児島県) 2:29:30 宇江城竹美 (沖縄県) 3:13:33
5. 仲村康司 (沖縄県) 2:29:40 安富弘美 (沖縄県) 3:15:20
6. 藤田守 (富山県) 2:30:46 桃原かおる (沖縄県) 3:15:26
7. 川原田博志 (千葉県) 2:31:14 瀬戸和子 (北海道) 3:17:27
8. 青木亮 (神奈川県) 2:31:16 瀬戸口幸子 (沖縄県) 3:18:11
9. 田島順二 (福岡県) 2:32:27 石堂明美 (沖縄県) 3:18:11
10. 大迫斉 (沖縄県) 2:35:20 釜本朋子 (兵庫県) 3:19:15
第8回大会
男性 女性
1. 下田登 (沖縄市) 2:27:35 大門圭子 (岐阜県) 2:57:42
2. 東崎永孝 (神奈川県) 2:32:12 尾股由美 (栃木県) 3:03:34
3. 岩城哲 (宜野湾市) 2:32:53 広沢玲子 (東京都) 3:06:00
4. 大迫斉 (那覇市) 2:33:55 瀬戸口幸子 (宜野湾市) 3:07:15
5. 上門徳裕 (浦添市) 2:38:14 佐藤多起子 (埼玉県) 3:08:04
6. 浜川武晴 (宜野湾市) 2:38:27 小禄茂登子 (那覇市) 3:10:48
7. 野崎光宏 (神奈川県) 2:38:50 宇江城竹美 (宜野湾市) 3:18:56
8. 前西政和 (浦添市) 2:40:03 N.C. Toner (外国) 3:27:46
9. 儀間光彦 (東村) 2:41:52 花城洋子 (宜野湾市) 3:29:54
10. 加藤進二 (千葉県) 2:44:02 小野律子 (千葉県) 3:30:15
第7回大会
男性 女性
1. 今井宏 (神奈川県) 2:25:21 広沢玲子 (東京都) 2:57:40
2. 天久久志 (宜野湾市) 2:28:22 須田良子 (埼玉県) 3:03:52
3. 仲村康司 (宜野座村) 2:30:35 友利ヨシ子 (上野村) 3:07:17
4. 宮里晃 (今帰仁村) 2:31:46 豊島咲美 (山梨県) 3:12:00
5. 小池正清 (神奈川県) 2:35:23 佐藤多起子 (埼玉県) 3:12:18
6. 浜里正巳 (名護市) 2:35:47 与儀幸子 (北中城村) 3:12:22
7. 當真学 (宜野湾市) 2:37:04 M. Hillis (外国) 3:20:12
8. 島尻勝人 (石垣市) 2:37:07 小禄茂登子 (那覇市) 3:20:39
9. 岩城哲 (那覇市) 2:37:54 宇江城竹美 (宜野湾市) 3:21:24
10. 佐藤健二 (宮城県) 2:38:00 平林澄乃 (京都府) 3:21:55
第6回大会
男性 女性
1. 竹内謙一郎 (神奈川県) 2:29:17 須田良子 (群馬県) 3:09:44
2. 宮里晃 (今帰仁村) 2:32:29 松原由紀 (福岡県) 3:12:33
3. 中山雅浩 (神奈川県) 2:33:26 赤星保代 (福岡県) 3:17:09
4. 小池正清 (神奈川県) 2:33:52 友利ヨシ子 (上野村) 3:30:25
5. 田島順二 (福岡県) 2:38:35 宇江城竹美 (宜野湾市) 3:33:36
6. 當間学 (宜野湾市) 2:39:18 瀬戸口幸子 (那覇市) 3:33:38
7. 松村勉 (神奈川県) 2:39:49 村山節子 (東京都) 3:34:39
8. 佐藤健二 (宮城県) 2:39:50 稲場尚子 (浦添市) 3:35:13
9. 阿部武 (千葉県) 2:40:41 長谷部智華 (長崎県) 3:35:19
10. 館岡爾 (千葉県) 2:41:02 比嘉優子 (与那原町) 3:35:31
第5回大会
男性 女性
1. 天久久志 (宜野湾市) 2:27:27 須田良子 (群馬県) 3:02:25
2. 浜里正巳 (名護市) 2:29:34 木村幸恵 (宮城県) 3:06:25
3. 宮里晃 (今帰仁村) 2:30:54 鶴田明子 (福岡県) 3:14:32
4. 下田登 (沖縄市) 2:31:47 本村直子 (宜野湾市) 3:16:40
5. 三浦学 (広島県) 2:32:27 折田真理亜 (那覇市) 3:17:09
6. 室井道人 (神奈川県) 2:32:44 与儀幸子 (北中城村) 3:18:07
7. 小池正清 (神奈川県) 2:33:39 友利ヨシ子 (上野村) 3:19:10
8. 島尻勝人 (石垣市) 2:34:36 花房佐津子 (兵庫県) 3:22:22
9. 浜川武晴 (宜野湾市) 2:35:21 瀬戸口幸子 (那覇市) 3:22:37
10. 南孝盛 (鹿児島県) 2:36:16 竹谷峰子 (秋田県) 3:23:46
第4回大会
男性 女性
1. 佐藤健二 (宮城県) 2:33:32 本村直子 (宜野湾市) 3:12:10
2. 岩根和幸 (那覇市) 2:33:52 豊島咲美 (那覇市) 3:13:43
3. 宮里晃 (今帰仁村) 2:34:16 木村幸恵 (宮城県) 3:19:57
4. 金良勝夫 (沖縄市) 2:36:18 照屋忍 (沖縄市) 3:23:55
5. 相馬清次 (宮城県) 2:36:44 岸田基江 (神奈川県) 3:25:49
6. 前西政和 (浦添市) 2:38:09 瀬戸口幸子 (東京都) 3:32:01
7. 市村敬重 (豊見城村) 2:41:19 与儀幸子 (北中城村) 3:32:27
8. 南孝盛 (鹿児島県) 2:42:19 嶋袋訓己 (具志川村) 3:33:08
9. 天野一成 (佐賀県) 2:42:20 比嘉優子 (与那原町) 3:33:34
10. 新垣裕 (浦添市) 2:43:17 増井光子 (東京都) 3:33:47
第3回大会
男性 女性
1. 佐藤健二 (宮城県) 2:31:54 木村幸恵 (宮城県) 3:08:20
2. 室井道人 (神奈川県) 2:32:52 岸田基江 (神奈川県) 3:19:55
3. 大城正章 (玉城村) 2:36:53 豊島咲美 (那覇市) 3:24:30
4. 比嘉啓之 (宜野湾市) 2:37:22 運天加代子 (名護市) 3:33:00
5. 仮屋順平 (鹿児島県) 2:43:40 山内奈保子 (那覇市) 3:35:48
6. 鍋島研介 (福岡県) 2:44:52 福田香代子 (兵庫県) 3:36:50
7. 市村敬重 (豊見城村) 2:45:15 今泉明美 (群馬県) 3:39:57
8. 宇江城政博 (浦添市) 2:46:02 印田菊恵 (神奈川県) 3:42:08
9. 湯田哲郎 (福島県) 2:46:14 松本栄子 (東京都) 3:43:21
10. 塩山博之 (大阪府) 2:46:45 古賀義子 (福岡県) 3:44:17
第2回大会
男性 女性
1. 室井道人 (神奈川県) 2:31:37 古賀義子 (福岡県) 3:31:12
2. 加藤竹男 (愛知町) 2:32:32 鈴木淳子 (千葉県) 3:33:56
3. 清水利恭 (与那国町) 2:35:33 豊島咲美 (那覇市) 3:38:26
4. 佐藤健二 (宮城県) 2:37:47 宮田由夏 (中城村) 3:38:58
5. 長谷川隆一 (勝連町) 2:42:27 比屋根ヨネ子 (沖縄市) 3:39:40
6. D. Reeves (外国) 2:43:23 新垣桂子 (玉城村) 3:44:23
7. 砂川孫規 (石垣市) 2:43:39 金城常子 (那覇市) 3:53:49
8. 宮良長忠 (石垣市) 2:43:49 七戸光子 (青森県) 3:56:15
9. 伊瀬知浩三 (糸満市) 2:44:59 新垣真理 (名護市) 4:02:45
10. 比嘉啓之 (宜野湾市) 2:47:03 仲間和代 (平良市) 4:03:25
第1回大会
男性 女性
1. 加藤竹男 (愛知県) 2:31:51 宇久田安枝 (金武町) 3:32:35
2. 城間敏昭 (佐敷町) 2:36:28 真下佳子 (千葉県) 3:37:06
3. 古館洋治 (宜野湾市) 2:38:23 S. Edward (外国) 3:44:15
4. 東一博 (宜野湾市) 2:40:02 比屋根ヨネ子 (沖縄市) 3:44:32
5. 関章 (那覇市) 2:40:42 B. McCaffrey (外国) 3:55:18
6. 清水利恭 (与那国町) 2:42:02 小関美代子 (北海道) 3:56:05
7. 市村啓重 (豊見城村) 2:42:34 新垣桂子 (玉城村) 3:56:37
8. 古谷裕昭 (那覇市) 2:43:16 運天加代子 (名護市) 3:58:27
9. 折田兼隆 (千葉県) 2:43:59 渡久地文子 (浦添市) 3:58:41
10. 長谷川隆一 (勝連町) 2:44:42 津久井栄子 (栃木県) 4:04:31